Record Details, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10280295010361275120514156101
Playoff303041930215166051935
Overall132110336913382326726519265136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks 1101045110042211087
Clearview Canucks 21010361010242020510
Coldwater Wildcats 210102101001332011513
Collingwood Blackhawks 120203161010363030622
Collingwood Blackhawks 210102410102102020414
Dundalk Storm2020252011364031511
Georgian Shores Lightning20203101010473030717
Honeywood Hurricanes10103620201163030422
Shelburne Wolves 11100521100622200114
Shelburne Wolves 2110065110032220097
Wasaga Beach Stars 1000000101019101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000020205162020516
Coldwater000000100133100133
Dundalk000000101014101014
Flesherton000000100122100122
Grand Valley Arena13211033690000001321103369
Meaford000000101047101047
North Dufferin CC00000020201162020116
Shelburne CDRC000000220094220094
Stayner000000211066211066
Wasaga000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 6:01 AM