Record Details, Atom, 2019-2020 (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10181336810181247220216257140
Playoff52301825404081792702642
Overall1531115193141121328929423283182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks 110101110000001010111
Clearview Canucks 2000000101026101026
Collingwood Blackhawks 120207140000002020714
Collingwood Blackhawks 210015510104132011918
Essa Eagles1100512011783111129
Georgian Shores Lightning 1101023101006202029
Georgian Shores Lightning 210105810101102020618
Honeywood Hurricanes 12020491010273030616
Honeywood Hurricanes 21010491010372020716
Osprey Hawks 110104810103112020719
Osprey Hawks 210102121010372020519
Shelburne Wolves000000110043110043
Wasaga Beach Stars 1000000101026101026
Wasaga Beach Stars 23210121320201552301318
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000201178201178
Central00000010104131010413
Creemore000000101026101026
Grand Valley Arena15311151930000001531115193
Meaford000000101006101006
North Dufferin CC00000020205142020514
Osprey00000020206182020618
Shelburne CDRC000000110043110043
Thornbury00000010101101010110
Wasaga00000030303113030311
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 12:17 PM