Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105233625103612949208846574
Playoff422014155230151794502932
Overall147435040155914466291213494106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats10101531208114130916
Collingwood Blackhawks 11001221010082011210
Collingwood Blackhawks 21010471001332011710
Elmvale Coyotes 1110041000000110041
Elmvale Coyotes 2110052000000110052
Essa Eagles110020110043220063
Flesherton Golden Hawks101046202061630301022
Georgian Shores Lightning1001331010482011711
Honeywood Hurricanes110020202048312068
Midland Centennials 2000000110053110053
Shelburne Wolves 1100122110031210153
Shelburne Wolves 222001041100523300156
Stayner Cyclones211011810102331201311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110043110043
Central000000100133100133
Coldwater00000031208113120811
Eddie Bush000000101008101008
Flesherton00000020206162020616
Grand Valley Arena147435040000000147435040
Meaford000000101048101048
North Dufferin CC000000202048202048
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110053110053
Shelburne CDRC000000220083220083
Stayner000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 3:18 PM