Record Details, Atom, 2018-2019 (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1027114401018111442031522584
Playoff523013185131614103611932
Overall1541012758152112175830621344116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 1211064110032321096
Collingwood Blackhawks 2100133101013201146
Creemore Valley Hawks000000101012101012
Dundalk Storm101015101014202029
Elmvale Coyotes 1101017000000101017
Elmvale Coyotes 2211024202005413029
Essa Eagles 1000000101038101038
Essa Eagles 2101005110021211026
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010061010052020011
Georgian Shores Lightning101002100100201102
Honeywood Hurricanes 11010151010162020211
Honeywood Hurricanes 210102610100122020218
Midland Centennials 2000000100111100111
Oro Thunder 1110084000000110084
Oro Thunder 2000000101026101026
Osprey Hawks110032000000110032
Shelburne Wolves101005101023202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000211059211059
Central000000101013101013
Creemore000000101012101012
Dundalk000000101014101014
Eddie Bush000000110032110032
Elmvale000000202005202005
Flesherton000000101005101005
Grand Valley Arena15410127580000001541012758
Meaford000000100100100100
North Dufferin CC00000020201182020118
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000100111100111
Oro000000101026101026
Shelburne CDRC000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Monday, January 17, 2022 at 12:20 PM