Record Details, Atom 1 (Black), 2016-2017 (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110074000000110074
Regular Season1054143431018123442061226687
Playoff412115134130102082512533
Overall157626560142111336429917398124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 2 (Green)22001171010123210129
Collingwood Blackhawks 122001911100713300262
Collingwood Blackhawks 211007531117642111411
Dundalk Storm10101220204113030513
Elmvale Coyotes 1100122000000100122
Georgian Shores Lightning2011581010253021713
Penetang Flames 11010231010492020612
Penetang Flames 2000000101024101024
Shelburne Wolves 1110053202051331201016
Shelburne Wolves 220202211010073030228
Stayner Cyclones 1110062101016211078
Wasaga Beach Stars 2101056000000101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000031111163111116
Dundalk00000020204112020411
Eddie Bush000000110031110031
Grand Valley Arena157626560101012167726662
Penetang00000020206132020613
Shelburne CDRC00000030305203030520
Stayner000000101016101016
Thornbury000000101025101025
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McDonald's McAtom Hockey
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 5:00 PM