Record Details, Atom Rep, 2013-2014 (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10082328910181267520116358164
Playoff6330191863213327126515245
Overall1631125110716410259102327214110209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats100133100144200277
Collingwood AE Blackhawks 101023000000101023
Creemore Valley Hawks101004101004202008
Dundalk Storm20201114040113560601246
Elmvale AE Coyotes 110060000000110060
Essa Eagles10011212220015632012718
Flesherton Golden Hawks2020413202071540401128
Honeywood Hurricanes202092210105630301428
Oro AE Thunder000000100155100155
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor202032920203244040653
Penetang AE Flames3210111022009354102013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000022001562200156
Bayshore00000020203242020324
Coldwater000000100144100144
Creemore000000101004101004
Dundalk0000004040113540401135
Flesherton00000020207152020715
Grand Valley Arena1631125110700000016311251107
North Dufferin CC000000101056101056
Oro000000100155100155
Penetang000000220093220093
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 6:51 AM