Record Details (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1751115410418412264103359233118207
Overall1751115410418412264103359233118207
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U116060556606065712012011113
U136411302573224126137337151
U185140192351401720102803643
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview LL 1000000101045101045
Clearview LL2101025101034202059
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 110101910101112020220
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2211011123210191053203022
Elmvale Coyotes LL 1101038000000101038
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 12011673120141351312020
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 210100710100112020018
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 121108910015531111314
Osprey Hawks LL 13120819202031451401133
Osprey Hawks LL 2101001410103102020324
Shelburne Wolves LL 110103100000001010310
South Grey Spartans LL 111004320115143111917
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1000000101014101014
Wasaga Beach Stars LL 21100811100622200143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000010101111010111
Dundalk00000010101101010110
Eddie Bush0000003210191032101910
Flesherton000000100144100144
Grand Valley Arena1751115410400000017511154104
Meaford000000101035101035
North Dufferin CC000000100155100155
Osprey00000030306243030624
Stayner000000202079202079
Thornbury0000003120111931201119
Wasaga000000211076211076
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Monday, January 17, 2022 at 10:57 AM