Record Details (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season405241196191334209621647394420158355
Overall405241196191334209621647394420158355
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom1018133689171216119215254129
Bantam102802950825119451841314895
Minor Novice300300000000300300
Novice70070060060013001300
Peewee10280347310181225820316156131
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks1010451010352020710
Clearview Canucks 120205161100423120918
Clearview Canucks 21010361010262020512
Collingwood Blackhawks101025100122201147
Collingwood Blackhawks 120205181010363030824
Collingwood Blackhawks 2201179202062340311332
Dundalk Storm21101232101734211196
Essa Eagles110051100122210173
Flesherton Golden Hawks20110131010153021118
Georgian Shores Lightning5122914202061071421524
Georgian Shores Lightning 1101023101006202029
Georgian Shores Lightning 210105810101102020618
Honeywood Hurricanes20113640221166033422
Honeywood Hurricanes 1202021620205124040728
Honeywood Hurricanes 2202061420203144040928
Osprey Hawks10103910103152020624
Osprey Hawks 210102121010372020519
Owen Sound Jr. Attack100100100100200200
Shelburne Wolves4022618512271891441336
Shelburne Wolves 2110065110032220097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000100122100122
Central00000030309293030929
Coldwater000000100100100100
Creemore00000020205112020511
Dundalk000000110051110051
Eddie Bush000000100122100122
Flesherton000000201137201137
Grand Valley Arena405241196191000000405241196191
JMRRC (2 - East)000000100100100100
Meaford00000020204132020413
North Dufferin CC00000080629428062942
Osprey00000020206222020622
Shelburne CDRC0000006222102062221020
Stayner000000110042110042
Thornbury00000020203132020313
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 5:34 AM