Record Details (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season135624849934230432281047892
Overall135624849934230432281047892
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11514014263111121782512643
U13 - Black33002284220161675203824
U13 - Green31201215101021041301425
U9200200100100300300
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Jr Blues 1100100000000100100
Collingwood Junior Blues 13120161811002042201818
Collingwood Junior Blues 2202039303082550501134
Collingwood Junior Blues 31100511100612200112
Georgian Shores Lightning 12110121300000021101213
Georgian Shores Lightning 2000000110064110064
Honeywood Hurricanes 1000000201127201127
Honeywood Hurricanes 2000000100166100166
Osprey Hawks 1100100000000100100
Shelburne Wolves 1110052000000110052
South Grey Spartans 1101005000000101005
South Grey Spartans 2110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000211027211027
Eddie Bush0000003120141931201419
Grand Valley Arena135624849000000135624849
North Dufferin CC00000030128133012813
Thornbury000000110064110064