Record Details (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101001101001
Regular Season32151071061123212182791346427289185246
Playoff116505049114703856221012088105
Overall432115715616144162621171918737419273352
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom167727299154110541163111182126215
Peewee15105075541669156683116141131122
Tyke (A)6213547340341355388
Tyke (B)6222446321431254387
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks440027133210171376104426
Creemore Valley Hawks2110101420205741301521
Dundalk Storm55002445320916108203320
Essa Eagles 11100531100522200105
Essa Eagles 2220085220016644002411
Flesherton Golden Hawks30123143120396132623
Georgian Shores Lightning42111214412161383321827
Honeywood Hurricanes4121810403151481521324
Honeywood Hurricanes 11010491010592020918
Honeywood Hurricanes 2100155202051530211020
Midland Centennials 210103121010182020420
Osprey Hawks302157303051160511018
Shelburne Wolves311161332103126321925
Shelburne Wolves 111001211100632200184
Shelburne Wolves 2110052110042220094
Stayner Cyclones10102810100192020227
Stayner Cyclones 13030616404082770701443
Stayner Cyclones 211005411001132200167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000033002183300218
Arthur Arena000000101001101001
Central000000110071110071
Creemore000000202057202057
Dundalk00000053209165320916
Eddie Bush0000002110101221101012
Flesherton000000312039312039
Grand Valley Arena43211571561610000004321157156161
Meaford00000021104102110410
North Dufferin CC0000007061153870611538
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101018101018
Oro000000110031110031
Osprey00000030305113030511
Shelburne CDRC0000005410131754101317
Stayner0000006150194961501949
Thornbury000000201123201123
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Monday, July 16, 2018 at 8:19 AM