Organization Calendar (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee
4:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Novice White
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Initiation Program & Preschool
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
IP-A
11:45 AM
@ Arthur
Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Novice Green
1:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Peewee
1:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Tyke
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [BW108]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam - Grand Valley Bantam Tournament
Tyke
4:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Tyke
4:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [BW034]
Peewee
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice RS Harvesters
6:00 PM
vs. Flesherton
Novice White
6:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Novice Green
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [NW39]
Atom
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Atom LL Practice
Peewee & Bantam
8:40 PM-9:25 PM
Shared Practice
Novice White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Initiation Program
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Peewee
8:10 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [PW085]
Tyke
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 AM
vs. Team A
Bantam
10:00 AM
vs. Team A
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [TW53]
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Team A
Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Team A
Atom
12:05 PM
@ Essa Eagles 2
Angus Rec [AW051]
Bantam
1:00 PM
vs. Team A
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Team A
Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Team A
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Team A
Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Team A
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Team A
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Team A
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Team A
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Tyke
2:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Atom
3:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Novice Green
4:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Novice White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Preschool & Initiation Program
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Shared Practice
Novice White
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [NW38]
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW023]
Novice RS Harvesters
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [BW047]
Novice Green
6:30 PM
vs. Novice White
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom
7:50 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [AW035]
Preschool & Initiation Program
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [TW58]
Novice Green
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee
11:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW093]
Atom
11:30 AM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Novice White
12:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Bantam
1:10 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 5:00 PM