Organization Calendar (Grand Valley Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Tyke
2:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Atom
3:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Novice Green
4:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Novice White
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Preschool & Initiation Program
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Shared Practice
Novice White
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [NW38]
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AW023]
Novice RS Harvesters
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [BW047]
Novice Green
6:30 PM
vs. Novice White
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom
7:50 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [AW035]
Preschool & Initiation Program
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [TW58]
Novice Green
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee
11:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW093]
Atom
11:30 AM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Novice White
12:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Bantam
1:10 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke - Tyke Tournament Grand Valley
Atom - Minto Tournament
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [PW012]
Tyke
2:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [TW61]
Novice White
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice RS Harvesters
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Green
6:45 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Peewee
7:45 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Novice White
6:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice RS Harvesters
6:30 PM
@ Palmerston
Atom
7:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM
vs. Team A
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Team A
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Team A
Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [NW59]
Novice Green
12:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Team A
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Team A
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Team A
Preschool & Initiation Program
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Green - Drayton Tournament
Tyke
4:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Novice RS Harvesters
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Preschool & Initiation Program
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Shared Practice
Novice White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice RS Harvesters
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program & Preschool
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP-A
9:00 AM
vs. Dundalk
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice White
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Grand Valley Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from gvmh.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 5:24 PM